Sportabzeichen 2019 GS Jaderberg
       
  20.08.2019   105 Sportabzeichen
Anz. Name Vorname  
       
1 Albers Jan Bronze
2 Albers Ole Silber
3 Bädecker Jannis Silber
4 Behrens Finja Bronze
5 Bielefeld Lucas Silber
6 Bielefeld Mia Silber
7 Boersma Arend Gold
8 Boersma Jotineke Gold
9 Borchers Finn Gold
10 Borchers Jann Silber
11 Breves Jeremy Silber
12 Bruns Hauke Silber
13 Bruns Jakob Bronze
14 Bruntsch Fynn Ilias Silber
15 Büschel Youna Bronze
16 Cordes Hannes Bronze
17 Czichos Amelie Gold
18 Decker Jan Gold
19 Decker Neele Gold
20 Dresen Emili Bronze
21 Emkes Eva Silber
22 Folgner David Silber
23 Freels Emily Gold
24 Freels Timo Silber
25 Fuchs Hanna Gold
26 Gerdes Lars Bronze
27 Grond Emma Gold
28 Hadeler Lea Silber
29 Hadeler Leonie Silber
30 Hansonis Anouk Silber
31 Hartmann Emma Silber
32 Hartsuijker Catharina Silber
33 Heeren Jenke Silber
34 Heidemann Jannik Bronze
35 Heidemann Johanna Gold
36 Hoffmann Jara Silber
37 Hüppe Lene-Lies Bronze
38 Idema Marie Bronze
39 Jäger Alexander Gold
40 Jäger Oliver Gold
41 Janßen Feemke Bronze
42 Jasper Ella Silber
43 Jones Hannah Gold
44 Kaiser Noah Silber
45 Kaschig Matthis Gold
46 König Ida Bronze
47 Koopmann Aaren Silber
48 Koopmann Dorian Gold
49 Kruse Inga Gold
50 Kuhlmann Henrik Gold
51 Kundi Fiona Bronze
52 Lehmann Jonas Bronze
53 Leibner Zoe´ Gold
54 Lengert Helene Silber
55 Lewandowski Lion Gold
56 Loof Lennox Silber
57 Loof Toke Gold
58 Lübsen Stina Silber
59 Lünnemann Leni Gold
60 Mehrings Lasse Gold
61 Meyer Johanna Bronze
62 Müller Jona Gold
63 Niemeyer Leon  Bronze
64 Nötzig Mia Yoko Gold
65 Oeltjen Nadine Gold
66 Oeser Collien-Nike Gold
67 Öltjen Jette Gold
68 Onken Ben Bronze
69 Paladini Xsadi Gold
70 Peter Jannik Silber
71 Peter Jonas Gold
72 Petershagen Paula Silber
73 Prante Petra Gold
74 Prull Jana Gold
75 Prull Lena Bronze
76 Richter Ann-Kathrin Bronze
77 Röbken Hannah Bronze
78 Sager Linus Silber
79 Sandker Luna Bronze
80 Schmidt Jaron Bronze
81 Scholtalbers Erik Bronze
82 Schröder Jayden Bronze
83 Schröder Laura Gold
84 Schröder Zoe Silber
85 Schumann Luca Silber
86 Schwebe Arne Bronze
87 Schwebe Charlotta Bronze
88 Seemann Wenke Silber
89 Segeth Leandro Silber
90 Sommer Leonie Bronze
91 Tapken Lisa Silber
92 Trüper Lasse Bronze
93 van Triel Jorik Silber
94 van Triel Jonna Silber
95 Varenkamp Jenke Bronze
96 Vögel Maximilian Bronze
97 Vogt Jette Gold
98 von Aschwege Charlotte Gold
99 von Waaden Lasse Gold
100 Wallschlag Julian Silber
101 Wefer Stina Gold
102 Weimer Lea Bronze
103 Wempen Femke Silber
104 Westje Dalia Silber
105 Wolters Oke Bronze
   
© TuS Jaderberg

Login Form