Drucken

 

 

  Sportabzeichen 2021 GS  
  11.10.2021   84  Sportabzeichen
         
  Name Vorname Abzeichen Anzahl
         
1 Ahlhorn Kilian Bronze 2
2 Albers Jan Bronze 3
3 Bädecker Jannis Silber 3
4 Bielefeld Lucas Silber 5
5 Bielefeld Mia Bronze 4
6 Boersma Jotineke Gold 4
7 Boersma Marinke Gold 2
8 Borchers Jann Gold 3
9 Bruns Jakob Bronze 4
10 Bruntsch Fynn Ilias Bronze 3
11 Burghardt Finn Silber 1
12 Büschel Youna Bronze 3
13 Conrads Lucas Bronze 1
14 Cordes Hannes Silber 3
15 Czubaiko Simon Bronze 1
16 Czubaiko Anna Bronze 2
17 Drastig Till Bronze 2
18 Dreger Jule Bronze 1
19 Dresen Emili Gold 3
20 Dresen Rosalie Gold 2
21 Freels Timo Bronze 4
22 Freels Emily Gold 4
23 Fuchs Henrike Gold 3
24 Gebele Mona Silber 2
25 Geerdes Laura Bronze 2
26 Heeren Lotte Gold 2
27 Heeren Jenke Gold 3
28 Heidemann Johanna Gold 4
29 Hoffmann Jara Gold 5
30 Hoppe Sarah Silber 1
31 Hüppe Lene-Lies Gold 3
32 Hüppe Lientje Silber 1
33 Idema Marie Bronze 3
34 Janßen Janneke Gold 1
35 Janßen Feemke Silber 3
36 Jasper Ella Silber 5
37 Kaiser Noah Silber 3
38 Kaschig Matthis Silber 5
39 Kaschig Emma Silber 2
40 König Liv Bronze 1
41 Koopmann Aaren Silber 5
42 Küpker Alia Silber 2
43 Lehmann Jonas Bronze 3
44 Lengert Helene Silber 5
45 Lewandowski Lion Gold 5
46 Loof Lennox Bronze 5
47 Mandel Joost Bronze 2
48 Meyer Johanna Bronze 3
49 Neemann Charlotte-Sophie Gold 1
50 Niemeyer Leon Bronze 3
51 Oeser Collien-Nike Gold 4
52 Otholt Nico Silber 2
53 Paladini Xsadi Gold 5
54 Patschureck Fabian Bronze 3
55 Patschureck Lotta Bronze 2
56 Prull Lena Silber 4
57 Ratjen Pia Bronze 2
58 Richter Ann-Kathrin Silber 3
59 Riebel Tillmann Silber 2
60 Röbken Hannah Gold 4
61 Rokosz Laila Sophie Bronze 2
62 Sandker Luna Bronze 4
63 Scheffczyk Anton Bronze 2
64 Schneider Melina Silber 2
65 Schneider Malik Bronze 1
66 Scholtalbers Erik Gold 3
67 Schröder Laura Gold 4
68 Schwebe Carlotta Silber 3
69 Seemann Wenke Gold 3
70 van Triel Jorik Silber 4
71 van Triel Jonna Gold 3
72 Varenkamp Jenke Silber 3
73 Vogt Jette Gold 5
74 von Waaden Lasse Gold 5
75 von Waaden Ben Silber 2
76 Wallschlag Julian Bronze 4
77 Wallschlag Carlotta Silber 2
78 Wefer Stina Silber 3
79 Wempen Femke Gold 4
80 Wessels Ella Bronze 2
81 Wilkens Jonna Gold 4
82 Wilksen Lasse Silber 1
83 Winter Lucy Bronze 1
84 Wolters Oke Silber 3