Sportabzeichen 2021 GS  
  11.10.2021   85  Sportabzeichen
         
  Name Vorname Abzeichen Anzahl
         
1 Ahlhorn Kilian Bronze 2
2 Albers Jan Bronze 3
3 Bädecker Jannis Silber 3
4 Bielefeld Lucas Silber 5
5 Bielefeld Mia Bronze 4
6 Boersma Jotineke Gold 4
7 Boersma Marinke Gold 2
8 Borchers Jann Gold 3
9 Bruns Jakob Bronze 4
10 Bruntsch Fynn Ilias Bronze 3
11 Burghardt Finn Silber 1
12 Büschel Youna Bronze 3
13 Conrads Lucas Bronze 1
14 Cordes Hannes Silber 3
15 Czubaiko Simon Bronze 1
16 Czubaiko Anna Bronze 2
17 Drastig Till Bronze 2
18 Dreger Jule Bronze 1
19 Dresen Emili Gold 3
20 Dresen Rosalie Gold 2
21 Freels Timo Bronze 4
22 Freels Emily Gold 4
23 Fuchs Henrike Gold 3
24 Gebele Mona Silber 2
25 Geerdes Laura Bronze 2
26 Heeren Lotte Gold 2
27 Heeren Jenke Gold 3
28 Heidemann Johanna Gold 4
29 Heidemann Mattes Bronze 1
30 Hoffmann Jara Gold 5
31 Hoppe Sarah Silber 1
32 Hüppe Lene-Lies Gold 3
33 Hüppe Lientje Silber 1
34 Idema Marie Bronze 3
35 Janßen Janneke Gold 1
36 Janßen Feemke Silber 3
37 Jasper Ella Silber 5
38 Kaiser Noah Silber 3
39 Kaschig Matthis Silber 5
40 Kaschig Emma Silber 2
41 König Liv Bronze 1
42 Koopmann Aaren Silber 5
43 Küpker Alia Silber 2
44 Lehmann Jonas Bronze 3
45 Lengert Helene Silber 5
46 Lewandowski Lion Gold 5
47 Loof Lennox Bronze 5
48 Mandel Joost Bronze 2
49 Meyer Johanna Bronze 3
50 Neemann Charlotte-Sophie Gold 1
51 Niemeyer Leon Bronze 3
52 Oeser Collien-Nike Gold 4
53 Otholt Nico Silber 2
54 Paladini Xsadi Gold 5
55 Patschureck Fabian Bronze 3
56 Patschureck Lotta Bronze 2
57 Prull Lena Silber 4
58 Ratjen Pia Bronze 2
59 Richter Ann-Kathrin Silber 3
60 Riebel Tillmann Silber 2
61 Röbken Hannah Gold 4
62 Rokosz Laila Sophie Bronze 2
63 Sandker Luna Bronze 4
64 Scheffczyk Anton Bronze 2
65 Schneider Melina Silber 2
66 Schneider Malik Bronze 1
67 Scholtalbers Erik Gold 3
68 Schröder Laura Gold 4
69 Schwebe Carlotta Silber 3
70 Seemann Wenke Gold 3
71 van Triel Jorik Silber 4
72 van Triel Jonna Gold 3
73 Varenkamp Jenke Silber 3
74 Vogt Jette Gold 5
75 von Waaden Lasse Gold 5
76 von Waaden Ben Silber 2
77 Wallschlag Julian Bronze 4
78 Wallschlag Carlotta Silber 2
79 Wefer Stina Silber 3
80 Wempen Femke Gold 4
81 Wessels Ella Bronze 2
82 Wilkens Jonna Gold 4
83 Wilksen Lasse Silber 1
84 Winter Lucy Bronze 1
85 Wolters Oke Silber 3
   
   
© TuS Jaderberg

Login Form