Sportabzeichen 2022 Grundschule  
  21.06.2022   93 Sportabzeichen
         
  Name Vorname Urkunde Wiederholung
         
1 Ahlhorn Kilian Bronze 3
2 Albers Niklas Bronze 1
3 Bädecker Jannis Gold 4
4 Boersma Marinke Gold 3
5 Boersma Jotineke Gold 5
6 Bohlen Mats Silber 1
7 Bohmann Belana Silber 1
8 Bönke Cäthe Silber 1
9 Borchers Jann Silber 4
10 Böseler Emily Silber 1
11 Bruntsch Fynn Ilias Silber 4
12 Bunjes Mayla Bronze 1
13 Büschel Youna Silber 4
14 Conrads Lucas Bronze 2
15 Cordes Hannes Silber 4
16 Czubaiko Anna Silber 3
17 Dresen Emili Gold 4
18 Dresen Rosalie Bronze 3
19 Fierkens Jelde Bronze 1
20 Freels Timo Silber 5
21 Freels Emily Gold 5
22 Freese Henry Bronze 1
23 Fuchs Henrike Gold 4
24 Gebele Vico Gold 1
25 Gebele Mona Silber 3
26 Geerdes Laura Bronze 3
27 Genz Abton Silber 1
28 Gerdes Moritz Bronze 1
29 Gerdes Finn Silber 1
30 Haase Henri Bronze 1
31 Hänßler Mathis Bronze 1
32 Haupt Luca Silber 1
33 Heeren Jenke Gold 4
34 Heeren Lotte Gold 3
35 Heidemann Johanna Silber 5
36 Hüppe Lientje Silber 2
37 Hüppe Lene-Lies Gold 4
38 Janßen Janneke Silber 2
39 Janßen Feemke Gold 4
40 Kaschig Emma Silber 3
41 Kathmann Noah Gold 1
42 Kempka Fynn Bronze 2
43 Klein Micaela Silber 1
44 König Liv Bronze 2
45 Kuck Medde Bronze 1
46 Küpker Alia Silber 3
47 Lange Sophia Bronze 1
48 Lehmann Jonas Bronze 4
49 Loof Bennet Silber 1
50 Neemann Charlotte-Sophie Gold 2
51 Niemeyer Leon Bronze 4
52 Nitschke Mila Bronze 1
53 Oeser Collien-Nike Gold 5
54 Otholt Nico Bronze 3
55 Paladini Xsadi Gold 6
56 Paradies Lana Bronze 1
57 Patschureck Lotta Bronze 3
58 Praß-Büsing Melina Sophie Bronze 1
59 Prull Lena Gold 5
60 Ratjen Pia Silber 3
61 Richter Ann-Kathrin Bronze 4
62 Riegusch Petra Sophie Silber 1
63 Röbken Hannah Gold 5
64 Rokosz Laila Sophie Bronze 3
65 Runge Johanna Bronze 1
66 Sandker Luna Gold 5
67 Sarkout Syria Bronze 1
68 Scheffczyk Anton Bronze 3
69 Scheidt Anthony Silber 1
70 Scheidt Brendon Silber 1
71 Schlicker Amelie Gold 1
72 Schmidt Manuel Bronze 1
73 Schneider Melina Gold 3
74 Scholtalbers Erik Gold 4
75 Schön Marie Gold 1
76 Schröder Laura Gold 5
77 Schröder Paul Bronze 1
78 Schwebe Carlotta Silber 4
79 Seemann Wenke Gold 4
80 Sojka-Kamps Leonie Bronze 1
81 Stadnik Valeria Silber 1
82 Tong Laura Bao Nhi Silber 1
83 van Triel Jonna Gold 4
84 Varenkamp Jenke Bronze 4
85 Vesper Neele-Marie Bronze 1
86 von Waaden Ben Bronze 3
87 Wallschlag Julian Gold 5
88 Wallschlag Carlotta Silber 3
89 Wempen Femke Gold 5
90 Wessels Ella Silber 3
91 Winter Lucy Bronze 2
92 Wolters Oke Silber 4
93 Zender Theo Silber 1
   
   
© TuS Jaderberg

Login Form