DOSB

  Sportabzeichen 2022 GS  
  11.10.2022   114 Sportabzeichen
         
  Name Vorname Urkunde Wiederholung
         
1 Ahlhorn Kilian Bronze 3
2 Al Daouk Lyn Bronze 1
3 Albers Niklas Bronze 1
4 Austen Joko Bronze 1
5 Bädecker Jannis Gold 4
6 Boersma Marinke Gold 3
7 Boersma Jotineke Gold 5
8 Bohlen Mats Silber 1
9 Bohmann Belana Silber 1
10 Bönke Cäthe Silber 1
11 Borchers Jann Silber 4
12 Böseler Emily Silber 1
13 Brandt Lena-Marie Bronze 1
14 Brunken Hauke Bronze 1
15 Bruntsch Fynn Ilias Silber 4
16 Bunjes Mayla Bronze 1
17 Büschel Youna Silber 4
18 Conrads Lucas Bronze 2
19 Cordes Hannes Silber 4
20 Czubaiko Anna Silber 3
21 Dresen Emili Gold 4
22 Dresen Rosalie Bronze 3
23 Fierkens Jelde Bronze 1
24 Freels Timo Silber 5
25 Freels Emily Gold 5
26 Freese Henry Bronze 1
27 Fuchs Henrike Gold 4
28 Gebele Mona Silber 3
29 Gebele Vico Gold 1
30 Geerdes Laura Bronze 3
31 Genz Anton Silber 1
32 Gerdes Moritz Bronze 1
33 Gerdes Finn Silber 1
34 Haase Henri Bronze 1
35 Hänßler Mathis Bronze 1
36 Haupt Luca Silber 1
37 Heeren Jenke Gold 4
38 Heeren Lotte Gold 3
39 Heidemann Johanna Silber 5
40 Heidemann Mattes Silber 2
41 Heintsch Kieran Bronze 1
42 Hillmann Leon Silber 1
43 Hüppe Lientje Silber 2
44 Hüppe Lene-Lies Gold 4
45 Janßen Janneke Silber 2
46 Janßen Feemke Gold 4
47 Janßen Louis Bronze 1
48 Jawad Pascal Bronze 1
49 Jawad Ali  Bronze 1
50 Kaschig Emma Silber 3
51 Kathmann Noah Gold 1
52 Kempka Fynn Bronze 2
53 Klein Micaela Silber 1
54 König Liv Bronze 2
55 Kuck Medde Bronze 1
56 Küpker Alia Silber 3
57 Lampe Jorven Bronze 1
58 Lange Sophia Bronze 1
59 Lehmann Jonas Bronze 4
60 Loof Bennet Silber 1
61 Löscher Finja Silber 1
62 Lustig Ben Bronze 1
63 Mandel Leenke Bronze 1
64 Michelsen Lia Gold 1
65 Neemann Charlotte-Sophie Gold 2
66 Niemeyer Leon Bronze 4
67 Nitschke Mila Bronze 1
68 Oeser Collien-Nike Gold 5
69 Otholt Nico Bronze 3
70 Paladini Xsadi Gold 6
71 Paradies Lana Bronze 1
72 Patschureck Lotta Bronze 3
73 Praß-Büsing Melina Sophie Bronze 1
74 Prull Lena Gold 5
75 Ratjen Pia Silber 3
76 Richter Ann-Kathrin Bronze 4
77 Riegusch Petra Silber 1
78 Röbken Hannah Gold 5
79 Rokosz Laila Sophie Bronze 3
80 Runge Johanna Bronze 1
81 Saari Mikko Silber 1
82 Sandker Luna Gold 5
83 Sarkout Syria Bronze 1
84 Scheffczyk Anton Bronze 3
85 Scheidt Anthony Silber 1
86 Scheidt Brendon Silber 1
87 Schepers Henry Bronze 1
88 Schlicker Amelie Gold 1
89 Schmidt Manuel Bronze 1
90 Schneider Melina Gold 3
91 Scholtalbers Erik Gold 4
92 Scholtalbers Jantje Gold 1
93 Schön Marie Gold 1
94 Schröder Laura Gold 5
95 Schröder Paul Bronze 1
96 Schütte Leyla Bronze 1
97 Schwebe Carlotta Silber 4
98 Seemann Wenke Gold 4
99 Sojka-Kamps Leonie Bronze 1
100 Stadnik Valeria Silber 1
101 Tong Laura Bao Nhi Silber 1
102 van Triel Jonna Gold 4
103 Varenkamp Jenke Bronze 4
104 Vesper Neele-Marie Bronze 1
105 von Waaden Ben Bronze 3
106 Wallschlag Julian Gold 5
107 Wallschlag Carlotta Silber 3
108 Wempen Femke Gold 5
109 Wessels Ella Silber 3
110 Winter Lucy Bronze 2
111 Wolters Oke Silber 4
112 Wolters Enie Bronze 1
113 Yasin Adrian Hussain Bronze 1
114 Zender Theo Silber 1
   
   
© TuS Jaderberg

Login Form