Drucken

 DOSB

  Sportabzeichen 2022 OBS  
  08.09.2022   85 Sportabzeichen
         
  Name Vorname Urkunde Wiederholung
         
1 Barghop Mika Gold 6
2 Berndt Jasmin Bronze 1
3 Bielefeld Timo Gold 1
4 Boersma Arend Gold 5
5 Bootsmann Raissa Silber 1
6 Borchers Finn Silber 3
7 Borgmann Ben Silber 1
8 Brüning Lena Bronze 1
9 Bruns Hauke Bronze 4
10 Bruns Eike Kristian Bronze 1
11 Bruns Johanna Bronze 6
12 Burwig Elian Silber 1
13 Decker Jan Gold 7
14 Drees Laurens Bronze 4
15 Dreyer Nicole Bronze 2
16 Droste Marcel Bronze 1
17 Dzubba Anna-Lena Bronze 3
18 Eden Sophie Bronze 1
19 Ehlers Jolina Silber 1
20 Fenrich Lucas Bronze 1
21 Fiedler Simon Bronze 1
22 Folgner David Bronze 5
23 Folkens Sarah Silber 1
24 Folkens Vanessa Gold 3
25 Gebken Emily Gold 1
26 Genz Ole Bronze 3
27 Grote Leon Bronze 2
28 Grunemeyer Julia Gold 2
29 Haase Oke Bronze 1
30 Hanke Fabian Bronze 1
31 Harms-Hermann Ben Bronze 1
32 Heller Nils Silber 1
33 Hillmann Janine Bronze 1
34 Hinrichs Lara Bronze 3
35 Hoseyni Samane Bronze 1
36 Idema Marie Bronze 4
37 Jahnke Lina Sophie Gold 2
38 Janßen Tade Gold 4
39 Janssen Marla Bronze 7
40 Jasper Marlon Silber 1
41 Khrypun Mykyla Silber 1
42 Khudoevil Mikheil Bronze 1
43 Kleinebrahn Jasmin Gold 4
44 Klügel Hinnerk Bronze 1
45 Koopmann Aaren Bronze 6
46 Koopmann Dorian Gold 5
47 Kort Enrico Bronze 1
48 Kundi Fiora Bronze 2
49 Kundi Celina Gold 4
50 Lewandowski Lion Gold 6
51 Lewandowski Luca Gold 5
52 Lienemann Johanna Silber 1
53 Loechel Johannes Bronze 2
54 Loof Toke Silber 5
55 Lübsen Stina Bronze 3
56 Ludewig Mayla Silber 1
57 Lunk Svea Silber 1
58 Menze Lukas Bronze 2
59 Meri Justin Silber 2
60 Meyer Feenja Bronze 1
61 Morssink Stefan Silber 1
62 Oeltjen Nadine Gold 5
63 Osterloh Talida Bronze 1
64 Pudlitz Lucas Bronze 2
65 Ringwelski Tobias Bronze 2
66 Rüthemann Tom Bronze 1
67 Scaglione Luca Silber 1
68 Scheeper Lara Silber 2
69 Schlüter Elias Bronze 1
70 Schmidt Jonah Moses Bronze 4
71 Schröder Jan Torge Gold 1
72 Schumann Luca Gold 5
73 Schüürmann Paul Gold 5
74 Schwebe Ole Bronze 5
75 Seewald Remmer Gold 3
76 Singh Angelina Bronze 2
77 Steltmann Johanna Silber 1
78 Thienken Thordis Bronze 1
79 Tiraei Jail Bronze 1
80 van den Belt Niels Bronze 3
81 Vögel Maximilian Bronze 2
82 von Lienen Bela Silber 1
83 von Waaden Lasse Gold 6
84 Woiczikowsky Alica Silber 2
85 Wunderlich Anna Gold 1